Your Centre: Change centre
Loading Nearest Centre...

Competition Winners April 2013

Written on the 6 May 2013

NSW/ACT

Jadranka Gambin, Sydney; Leonie Stanfield, Sydney; Diane Kermond Sydney; Narelle Mawhinney, Sydney; Peter Wong, Sydney; Susan Glendinning, Sydney; Susan Pierce, Sydney; Christopher Berry, Surry Hills; Kathleen Murphy, Mascot; Kitty Berton, Bondi Junction; Maria Tarabay, Kensington; Caroline Nader, Five Dock; Gillian Van Rensburg, North Sydney; Alex Chegwyn, North Sydney; Clare Cahill, North Sydney; Adela Harach, St Leonards; Rebecca Poss, Chatswood; Monica Chedid, Chatswood; Kaye Traylen, Gordon; Linda Eleini, Gordon; Lawrence Sandra, Warrawee; Carmel Sprent, Manly Vale; Melissa Yeomans, Brookvale; Laurie Ferraro, Newport; Gabriella Facchini, North Ryde; Brent Ballinger, Rydalmere; Jo Breakwell, Rydalmere; Sharna Dominish, Newington; Sasha Stevens, Newington; Effie Theodorou, Silverwater; Silvia Christophoros, Rhodes; Kylie Flament, Westmead; Chloe McCann, Seven Hills; Con Calagis, Huntingwood; Tinifu Onesemo, Blacktown; Yasmin Barbara, Parramatta; Danielle Harris, Castle Hill; Jacob Scian, Wetherill Park; Pamela Rostirolla, Kingsgrove; Cristina  Teixeira, Revesby; Steph Young, Taren Point; Steve Niland, Sutherland; Lea Elkin, Gosford; Aja Goddard, Charlestown; Angela DiSanto, Callaghan; Katherine Harris, Port Macquarie; Rebecca Kerin, Campbelltown; Karen Poole, Ingleburn; Greg Chatfield, Canberra Centre; Suzanne Fitzgerald, Wagga Wagga; Jessica Hansen, St Marys; April Tam, Blayney

VICTORIA/TASMANIA

Vincent Fasulo Melbourne; Lewis Young, Melbourne; Michelle Byrne, Melbourne; Tania Bysouth, Melbourne; Marilyn Crowe, Melbourne; Dmitry Temkin, Melbourne; Kirsten La Brooy, Melbourne; Louise Pride, Melbourne; Amelia EVans, Docklands; Melanie Philpot, Footscray; Daniel Corcoran, Williamstown North; Lindsay Villiers, Williamstown ; Carina Ferrer, Caroline Springs; Marianne Eggins, Laverton North; Carley Spencer, Kensington; Emma Ferguson, Essendon; Yvonne Pipe, Keilor Park; Robyn Grima, Coburg; Raelene Cecchin, Campbellfield; Joanne Magee, Craigieburn; Rebecca Hannon, Collingwood; Kate Henderson, Collingwood; Danielle Upton, Heidelberg; David Fitzpatrick, Richmond; Andrew Creighton, Hawthorn; Kerry Daly, Camberwell; Geoff Irving, Ringwood; Diane Miller, Ringwood; Diana Harris, Ringwood East; Jaimee Bonsak, Bayswater; Alex Selivanov, Notting Hill; Janine Dickinson, Dandenong; Lidya Cronjaeger, Dandenong South; Lesley Billing, Dandenong; Amy Gallagher, Moorabbin; Michelle Deas, Port Melbourne; Natasha Longo, Geelong; Lisa Hurst, Melton West; Carol Davies, Wodonga; Rebecca Lipsett, Hallam; Amy Leydon, Pakenham

QUEENSLAND

Andrew Stewart, Brisbane; Christian Rocha Adames, Brisbane CBD; Mary Phan, Fortitude Valley; Dot Pienaar, Chermside; Patrick Hession, Everton Hills; Mandie Hawkins, Milton; Robert McClelland, Seventeen Mile Rocks; Carissa Riek, West End; Donna Thomas, Annerley; Sunny Chan, Greenslopes; John Pead, Mansfield; Benjamin Monaghan, Wakerley; Danni Jones, Murarrie; Linda Kurrle, Southport; Potter Jas, Miami; Ross McTaggart, North Tivoli; Wayne Chapman, Dalveen; Suzanne Kerr, Chinchilla; Samantha Stewart, Narangba; Lynda Townsend, Mudjimba; Michelle Butterworth, Mackay;
Mark Bottrell, Bohle; Jesse Kuch, Edmonton

SOUTH AUSTRALIA

Jennie Dimas, Semaphore; Christopher Hill, Brooklyn Park; Lee Dickie, Marleston; Clair Bulte, Mile End; Jade Cornish, Melrose Park; Donna Ludvigsen, Parkside; Leanne Boulger, Marden; Tobias O'Connor, Windsor Gardens; Robin Howard, Clarendon

WESTERN AUSTRALIA

Kelly Sayers, Perth; Wasim Latif, Perth; Mandy Orso, Highgate; Andrew Blitz, West Perth; Maryann Mattinson, Cottesloe; Cathy Manners, Wembley; Shelley Frigo, Mount Hawthorn; Nigel Eaton, Osborne Park; Sam Stump, Hamersley; Sharon Grosser, Joondalup; Janine Nolan, Mindarie; Kara-Lea Cooper, Forrestfield; Megan Brown, Bennett Springs; Rosemary Bryant, Burswood; Kim Vu, Welshpool; Christina Harman, Canning Vale; Victoria Pattison, East Fremantle; Caitlin Dethridge, Fremantle; Darren Kaputin, Jandakot; Paula Harris, Rockingham; Aaron Oddy, Mandurah; Ngaio Drage, Kalgoorlie; Paula Rowe, Nickol; Clayton Kieliszewski, Maylands


Sign up to our monthly newsletter

Earn 1 Qantas Point for every $1 spend at your local Snap Centre. Find out more

Platinum Partners

Silver Partners